(The full text &Code of Federal Regulations references may be found at htto://www.access.~oo.~ov/nara/cfr/cfr-table-search.htm l#oa~el.) ( I )7 CFR Section 3015.205, "General Provisions for Grants and Cooperative Agreements with Institutions &Higher Education, Other Nonprofit Organizations, and Hospitals" (2) 7 CFR Part 3016, "Uniform Administrative Requirements for Grants and Cooperative Agreements to State and Local Governments" (3) 7 CFR Part 3017, "Governmantwide Debarment and Suspension (Nonprocurement)" (4) 7 CFR Part 3018, "New Restri~ions on Lobbying" (5) 7 CFR Part 3019, "Uniform