02,79 Fed.Reg.23945,23946-47(April 29,2014)(FirstNet Categorical Ecchisions). 174 Id 175 Id. at 23947. 176 Id. at 23949. 177 Id See also 7 C.F.R. § 1794.22(a)(2)(U.S.Department of Agriculture,Rural Utilities Services(RUS) categorical exclusion of construction of buried and aerial telecommunications lines,cables,and related facilities). 178 See,e.g.,Environmental Impact and Related Procedures,79 Fed.Reg.2107(Jan. 13,2014)(establishing Federal Highway Administration and Federal Transit Administration categorical exclusion for transportation projects within existing operational rights-of-way);36 C.F.R. § 1010.7(a)(36)(Presidio Trust categorical exclusion for "[i]nstallation of underground utilities in previously disturbed areas having stable soils,or in an existing utility right- of-way").