Comments at 37-39;CCUA et al.Comments at 11-15;GA.Code Ann.§36-6613- 4(b)(3)("The proposed modification or collocation shall comply with applicable conditions of approval,if any, applied to the initial wireless facilities and wireless support structure.");Mich.Comp.Laws Serv. § 125.3514(2012) ("The proposed collocation complies with the terms and conditions of any previous final approval of the support structure or compound."). We recognize that issues may arise under these two criteria that do not relate to a change in physical dimensions.